Monday, 26 September 2011

Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model

Wang Qiu Zi 王 秋紫 is a 23-year-old beautiful Chinese model from Xi’an, Shanxi Province. Also known as Qi Qi 淇淇, Wang Qiu Zi was born on April 30th, 1987 and has worked as a model, actress and spokesperson for a few Chinese companies.

Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
More Photos Of Wang Qiu Zi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery
Wang Qiu Zi Info
Other Name(s): Wang Qiuzi, Qi Qi
Origin: Xi’an, China
Born: 30 April, 1987
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 32-25-35
Occupation: model, actress
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese
Wang Qiu Zi – Beautiful Xi’an Model chinese



Widget by Forex Trading | Business

0 comments:

Post a Comment