Monday, 10 October 2011

Aki Hoshino - Kang Yoo Lee - Wang Ruo Yi

Aki Hoshino - Kang Yoo Lee - Wang Ruo Yi

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1: Aki Hoshino 星野亜希 

More Photos Of Aki Hoshino Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery
Aki Hoshino Info
Other Name(s): Hoshino Aki
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 14 March, 1977
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 35F-22-34
Occupation: bikini idol, actress

Number 2: Kang Yoo Lee 강유이

Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Wang Ruo Yi
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month 



Widget by Forex Trading | Business

0 comments:

Post a Comment