Monday, 10 October 2011

Top Asian Models sexy girl

Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month

Aki Hoshino - Kang Yoo Lee - Wang Ruo Yi

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : Red Flava Gallery

Number 1: Aki Hoshino 星野亜希 

Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
More Photos Of Aki Hoshino Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery
Aki Hoshino Info
Other Name(s): Hoshino Aki
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 14 March, 1977
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 35F-22-34
Occupation: bikini idol, actress

Number 2: Kang Yoo Lee 강유이

Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
More Photos Of Kang Yoo Lee Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery
Kang Yoo Lee Info
Other Name(s): Kang Yui
Origin: South Korea
Born: 16 December, 1982
Height: 178cm
Weight: 53kg
Measurements: 34-25-36
Occupation: model, race queen

Number 3: Wang Ruo Yi 王若伊

Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
More Photos Of Wang Ruo Yi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery
Wang Ruo Yi Info
Other Name(s): Wang Ruoyi, Royi
Origin: Zhumadian, China
Born: 6 February, 1988
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 32D-23-34
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Aki Hoshino
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Kang Yoo Lee
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month
Top Asian Models – August 2011 models month



Widget by Forex Trading | Business

0 comments:

Post a Comment